B
Bachmann Iris | |
Baumann Beat | |
Baumgartner Christine | |
Beilke Jürgen | |
Bertschinger Isabelle | |
Biedermann Marcel | |
Binder Martin | |
Birrer Patrick | |
Blättler Markus | |
Blättler Martina | |
Bohry Dieter | |
Bollinger Aline | |
Bösch Daniel | |
Bosshard Eveline | |
Bradica Ivo | |
Brandenberger Peter | |
Brühlmann Reto | |
Brönnimann Carine | |
Brügger Mirjam | |
Brugmann Thomas | |
Bührer Andres | |
Bürge Stefan | |
Burren Nick | |
Byrne Miriam | |
Bürge Stefan | |
C
Cadisch Cornelia | |
Caplazi Peter | |
Caspar Yannik | |
Cox Stefanie | |
Clerico Caterina | |
D
Degen Frank | |
Deola Nico | |
Diener Severin | |
Duraku Esat | |
F
Fetz Adrian | |
Filippi Tamara | |
Filomeno Marco | |
Fortunati Ruby | |
Frei Jessica | |
Frei Petra | |
Friesacher Ursula | |
Frosini Roland | |
Früh Thomas | |
Fuchs Sandrina | |
G
Gasser Urs | |
Gautschi Christine | |
Geissmann Isabel | |
Geissmann Manuel | |
Götzl Martin | |
Graf Andreas | |
Grütter Florian | |
Gut Bernhard | |
H
Hägele Martin | |
Halytskyj Daniela | |
Himmelberger Cedric | |
Horat Andreas | |
Hörburger Alexander | |
I/J
Ilari Gabriele | |
Inderbitzin Lukas | |
Ivosevic Mario | |
Jud Marianne | |
Jurca Rares | |
K
Kadriu Zumrije | |
Khawari Hassan | |
Kahl Christopher | |
Koblet Michael | |
Kohler Nicola | |
Krall Katja | |
Kübler Jacqueline | |
Kull Natascha | |
Kunkel Anna | |
Kummer Marc | |
Käslin Stefan | |
Künzli Sonja | |
L
Lapadula Angela | |
Lenherr Stephanie | |
Lehmann Melanie | |
Leu Christian | |
Leu Felix | |
Leuzinger Heinrich | |
Lichtensteiger Annina | |
Liuzzi Fabio | |
Löffler Claudia | |
Luchsinger Michelle | |
Luginbühl Sonja | |
Lutz Regina | |
M
Macher Oliver | |
Maliqi Bashkim | |
Marthaler Beat | |
Melendez Alejandro | |
Mettler Catarina | |
Mettler Fabian | |
Missio Alessandro | |
Müller Beatrice | |
R
Raaf Marco | |
Rasmussen Simon | |
Richli Rafael | |
Rapold Bruno | |
Rusiti Admir | |
S
Schärer Nathalie | | | |
Scheuermann Ephraim | | | |
Scherrer Niklaus | | | |
Schläpfer Max | | | |
Schlatter Rosina | | | |
Schmid Lea | | | |
Schmid Regula | | | |
Schmidig Lukas | | | |
Schneckenburger Cordula | | | |
Schneider Claudio | | | |
Schneider Nadine | | | |
Schwendemann Saskia | | | |
Schwarz Martin | | | |
Sencar Laura | | | |
Späth Daniela | | | |
Spörndli Tamara | | | |
Stalder Patrick | | | |
Steffen Barbara | | | |
Stelling Fabian | | | |
Steger Michael | | | |
Stocker Peter | | | |
Studach Simon | | | |
T
Tanner Nils | |
Tassi Armando | |
Thavarasa Bavany | |
Tominec Nik | |
V
Vihma Ruut | |
Von Gunten Natascha | |
Vontobel Alexandra | |
W
Wanner Anna | |
Widmer Christoph | |
Wiegandt Ralph | |
Wiehl Sabine | |
Witt Franziska | |
Wolf Kaiwa | |
Wolf Lorenz | |
Wolff Maik | |
Wunderlich Jasmin | |
Z
Zehnder Monika | |
Zehnder Urs | |
Zimmermann Peter | |
Zivanov Silvia | |
Zlaktov Patrick | |
Unsere Lernenden
Informatik | |
Heller Sven | |
Kellner Emily | |
Palza Leonardo | |
Hausdienst | |
Gebremedhen Amanuel | |
Khawari Hassan | |
Miskulin Matteo | |
Sekretariat | |
Mehemedi Vlera | |