Headerimage

Mitarbeitende

A

Alder Corinne
Arnold Jeannette

B

Bachmann Iris
Baumann Beat
Beilke Jürgen
Bergamo Marisa
Bertschinger Isabelle
Beutel Felix
Biedermann Marcel
Binder Martin
Birrer Patrick
Blättler Markus
Blättler Martina
Bohry Dieter
Bösch Daniel
Bosshard Eveline
Brandenberger Peter
Brütsch Oskar Christian
Burren Nick
Byrne Miriam

C

Cadisch Cornelia
Cox Stefanie
Clerico Caterina
Cypionka Annette

D

Degen Frank
Deola Nico
Diener Severin

E

Ebneter Miryam

F

Filomeno Marco
Frei Petra
Friesacher Ursula
Frosini Michelle
Frosini Roland
Früh Thomas
Fuchs Sandrina
Furrer Matthias

G

Gächter Benjamin
Gansser Patrick
Gasser Urs
Gautschi Christine
Geissmann Isabel
Gentina Nina
Gerguri Nexhmedin
Giese Sabine
Götzl Martin
Graf Andreas
Greh Michael
Grütter Florian
Grütter Renate

H

Halytskyj Daniela
Hayn Kathrin
Hirschi Ines
Horat Andreas
Hug Lisa

I

Ilari Gabriele
Imboden Marina
Inderbitzin Lukas
Iseli Thomas

K

Kadriu Zumrije
Kahl Christopher
Koblet Michael
Kohler Nicola
Krall Katja
Kübler Jacqueline
Kuhn Franziska
Kummer Marc
Künzli Sonja

L

Lapadula Angela
Lehmann Melanie
Leu Christian
Leu Felix
Leuzinger Heinrich
Lichtensteiger Urs
Liuzzi Fabio
Löffler Claudia
Luginbühl Sonja

M

Macher Oliver
Maliqi Bashkim
Marthaler Beat
Marty Stephan
Mettler Catarina
Mettler Fabian
Missio Alessandro
Müller Beatrice

N

Näf Silvia
Nohl Esther
Noll Nicole

P

Plachel Michael

R

Raaf Marco
Rapold Bruno
Rohr Christian

S

Schärer Nathalie
Scheuermann Ephraim
Schläpfer Max
Schlatter Rosina
Schmid Lea
Schmid Regula
Schmidig Lukas
Schneckenburger Cordula
Schneider Claudio
Schneider Nadine
Schwarz Martin
Sencar Laura
Späth Daniela
Spörndli Tamara
Sorg Corinne
Stalder Patrick
Stalder Roland
Stamm Fredy
Steffen Barbara
Steger Michael
Steiger Bruno
Stocker Peter
Straumann Dominik

T

Tanner Nils
Tassi Armando
Thavarasa Bavany
Thoma Alex
Tominec Nik

V

Vollmer Melanie
Vontobel Alexandra

W

Wanner Anna
Wenk Simon
Widmer Christoph
Wiegandt Ralph
Wirth Jürg
Witt Franziska
Wittwer Thomas
Wolf Lorenz

Y

Yikilmazlar Gülsen

Z

Zehnder Monika
Zehnder Urs
Zimmermann Peter
Zivanov Silvia

Unsere Lernenden

Informatik
Drongsar Tsedon Tenzin
Heller Sven
Kellner Emily
Hausdienst
Gebremedhen Amanuel
Strupler Lars