• Headerimage
  • Headerimage
  • Headerimage

Mitarbeitende

A

Abu Rabia Musa
Arnold Jeannette

B

Bachmann Iris
Baumann Beat
Baumann Helene
Beilke Jürgen
Bergamo Marisa
Beutel Felix
Biedermann Marcel
Bigmore Heidi
Binder Martin
Birchmeier Christian
Birchmeier Hansueli
Birrer Patrick
Blättler Markus
Blättler Martina
Bösch Daniel
Bosshard Eveline
Brandenberger Peter
Brändli Ursula
Brütsch Oskar Christian
Burgstaller Julia
Byrne Miriam

C

Cadisch Cornelia
Clerico Caterina
Coviello John
Cozzula Monika
Cypionka Annette

D

Degen Frank
Diemand Alexander
Diener Severin
Dürr Stephanie

E

Eberle Roger
Engelhart Paul

F

Fäs Claudia
Filippi Tamara
Filomeno Claudia
Filomeno Marco
Frei Petra
Friesacher Ursula
Frosini Roland
Früh Thomas
Fuchs Sandrina
Furrer Martina
Furrer Matthias

G

Gadient Jösy
Gallmann Nicole
Gansser Patrick
Gasser Urs
Gautschi Christine
Giese Sabine
Gottschalk Christian
Götzl Martin
Graf Andreas
Greh Michael
Grütter Renate

H

Hafner Ruedi
Hatt Linda
Hedinger Heinz
Hug Lisa

I

Ilari Gabriele
Inderbitzin Lukas
Indino Marcello
Iseli Thomas

K

Kadriu Zumrije
Kahl Christopher
Koblet Michael
Kübler Jacqueline
Küng Raphael
Kuhn Franziska
Künzli Sonja
Küpfer Margrit

L

Lapadula Angela
Lehmann Melanie
Lenz Rainer
Leu Christian
Leuzinger Heinrich
Lichtensteiger Urs
Luginbühl Sonja
Lutz Doris

M

Macher Oliver
Marthaler Beat
Marthaler Sara
Mettler Fabian
Mihovci Meriton
Mohr Volker
Montaguti Ilaria
Mundt Silvia

N

Näf Silvia
Nohl Esther

P

Plachel Michael
Prinz Nicole

R

Raaf Marco
Rapold Bruno
Rechsteiner Claudia
Rohner Manfred
Rohr Christian
Roost Christoph
Rutschmann Urs

S

Saxer Alain
Schärer Nathalie
Schläpfer Ernst Dr.
Schmid Lea
Schmid Regula
Schmid Simon
Schneider Claudio
Schneider Nadine
Schwab Roger
Schwarz Martin
Seiler Frank
Sencar Laura
Sonderegger Marcel
Späth Daniela
Stalder Patrick
Stamm Fredy
Steiger Bruno
Stocker Peter
Stoll Marianne
Sturzenegger Beat

T

Tanner Nils
Tanner Thomas
Tassi Armando
Thavarasa Bavany

V

van de Kamp Sander
Valli Daniela
Voll Kathrin

W

Wäckerlin Christian
Wanner Anna
Widmer Christoph
Wiegandt Ralph
Wirth Jürg
Witt Franziska
Wittwer Thomas
Wolf Lorenz

Z

Zehnder Monika
Zehnder Urs
Zimmermann Peter
Züllig Daniel
Zutter Fredy

Unsere Lernenden

Informatik
Falcone Claudio
Kunz Florian
Hausdienst
Eschmann Anina
Olival Daniel